SCRATCH

Faverolles 3 août 2003

Classement 125 2T et 250 4T

Classement 250 2T

Classement +250 4T

Classement Vétérans

CLT
Nom - Prénom
Cat
S/Cat
Spéciale 1
Spéciale 2
Spéciale 3
1
63
CORNAIRE JEROME
250  2T
SENIOR
4:30:49
4:24:94
4:23:14
2
46
DANGLARD BRICE
450  4T
SENIOR
4:32:74
4:23:34
4:25:30
3
6
CHALMETON HERVE
125  2T
SENIOR
4:30:41
4:27:49
4:27:12
4
95
NERVA JEAN
450  4T
SENIOR
4:38:60
4:24:68
4:28:50
5
108
CAILLENS BENOIT
250  2T
SENIOR
4:33:49
4:31:52
4:33:49
6
100
VIDAL FREDERIC
250  2T
SENIOR
4:33:48
4:33:73
4:34:14
7
15
SAGNARD FREDERIC
450  4T
SENIOR
4:44:15
4:29:92
4:34:84
8
107
MAGAUD SEBASTIEN
450  4T
SENIOR
4:36:37
4:36:60
4:37:38
9
2
TARDIEU PIERRE
125  2T
SENIOR
4:39:71
4:43:16
4:27:61
10
16
AVONT MICHAEL
125  2T
JUNIOR
4:46:48
4:39:17
4:33:19
11
10
GRENIER DAVID
450  4T
SENIOR
4:47:99
4:34:15
4:41:75
12
49
COURTINE GERALD
250  2T
SENIOR
4:46:09
4:45:73
4:36:26
13
9
GRENIER CHRISTIAN
450  4T
SENIOR
4:43:65
4:39:77
4:47:91
14
5
ENGELVIN PATRICK
125  2T
SENIOR
4:48:88
4:42:36
4:43:66
15
19
BONNEFOY CYRILLE
250  2T
SENIOR
4:57:87
4:41:75
4:38:62
16
41
CHRISTIN JEAN PHILPPE
250  2T
SENIOR
4:57:61
4:43:49
4:38:82
17
27
CARTON J FRANCOIS
450  4T
SENIOR
5:07:47
4:39:30
4:38:47
18
28
CHAIX ERIC
125  2T
SENIOR
4:54:16
4:45:85
4:45:54
19
50
PORTAL EMMANUEL
250  2T
SENIOR
4:50:99
4:40:52
4:54:32
20
34
CLADEL STEPHANE
450  4T
SENIOR
4:51:42
4:50:41
4:46:80
21
47
LAROCHE ALEX
125  2T
SENIOR
5:01:62
4:43:15
4:45:85
22
39
PELLEGRINELLI PIERRE
125  2T
SENIOR
4:55:78
4:51:09
4:47:84
23
44
BACHELARD BRUNO
250  2T
SENIOR
4:56:86
4:52:23
4:49:05
24
109
LABAUNE BRUNO
450  4T
SENIOR
4:57:00
4:45:60
4:56:77
25
98
TICHIT JOSSELIN
250  2T
SENIOR
4:53:19
5:01:49
4:45:51
26
8
MACHEMIE DAVID
250  2T
SENIOR
5:00:64
4:50:58
4:53:31
27
57
GIBELIN SEBASTIEN
250  2T
SENIOR
5:03:87
4:52:73
4:53:62
28
72
BOIRON JEREMY
250  2T
SENIOR
5:06:23
4:50:48
4:53:54
29
55
ROMERO LUC
250  2T
SENIOR
4:54:82
5:01:54
4:57:05
30
62
CRISPET GREGORY
450  2T
SENIOR
4:55:84
4:55:98
5:09:56
31
12
BRUGERON HERVE
250  2T
SENIOR
5:09:57
4:56:88
4:59:02
32
64
ZORC ARNAUD
250  2T
SENIOR
5:07:25
5:02:26
4:59:40
33
111
TREBUCHON DAVID
125  2T
SENIOR
5:25:27
4:54:28
4:53:35
34
35
AVON RENE
450  4T
SENIOR
5:07:04
5:00:12
5:07:77
35
113
CHOVIN NICOLAS
125  2T
SENIOR
5:13:17
5:02:22
4:59:69
36
92
SAVAJOLS GILLES
125  2T
SENIOR
5:12:32
4:59:06
5:07:17
37
1
CHALIER J-JEROME
250  2T
SENIOR
5:10:69
5:01:09
5:10:42
38
45
MAURY REGIS
250  2T
SENIOR
5:10:61
5:16:75
4:55:32
39
112
FEL PHILIPPE
450  4T
SENIOR
4:52:32
4:44:10
4:46:44
40
7
RICHER GREGORIAN
250  2T
SENIOR
5:11:91
5:15:44
4:57:55
41
48
BARBAT FRANCOIS
125  2T
SENIOR
4:58:75
5:23:05
5:04:41
42
103
FUENTES FREDERIC
250  2T
VETERAN
5:11:75
5:09:62
5:12:45
43
26
POUGET CHRISTOPHE
250  2T
VETERAN
5:12:86
5:06:68
5:14:60
44
74
FAURE BRUNO
250  2T
SENIOR
5:13:40
5:11:70
5:10:35
45
37
COUTURE JEROME
450  4T
SENIOR
5:21:81
5:09:53
5:08:96
46
31
BESSE PATRICK
450  4T
SENIOR
5:30:38
5:02:65
5:08:23
47
22
TERASSE PATRICE
450  4T
SENIOR
5:18:96
5:09:48
5:13:00
48
106
MERCIER PATRICE
250  2T
SENIOR
5:17:56
5:11:53
5:15:22
49
65
TRIDON JEAN PIERRE
125  2T
VETERAN
5:28:46
5:11:35
5:06:68
50
29
MAFFAIT CHRISTOPHE
125  2T
SENIOR
5:15:02
5:21:18
5:14:09
51
18
COMTE SEBASTIEN
250  2T
SENIOR
5:15:86
5:20:53
5:16:18
52
42
CHARITAT KAK
450  4T
SENIOR
5:22:67
5:03:00
5:26:96
53
38
LOGETTE XAVIER
250  2T
SENIOR
5:16:37
5:18:01
5:19:11
54
81
RATIER DAVID
250  2T
SENIOR
5:19:34
5:16:81
5:17:99
55
80
BALDASSO LAURENT
250  2T
SENIOR
5:24:73
5:05:38
5:29:97
56
110
ROCHER XAVIER
250  2T
SENIOR
5:14:86
5:41:59
5:14:38
57
89
CHASSANG BERNARD
450  4T
VETERAN
5:32:34
5:18:03
5:23:30
58
75
TILIERE PATRICK
250  2T
VETERAN
5:11:13
5:59:13
5:04:63
59
73
BIGOU STEPHANE
125  2T
SENIOR
5:36:66
5:24:97
5:17:00
60
91
SAVAJOLS JEAN LUC
125  2T
VETERAN
5:25:03
5:22:67
5:31:82
61
93
MEISSONNIER FRANCK
250  2T
SENIOR
5:34:80
5:18:53
5:29:57
62
94
ASTRUC ALEXIS
450  4T
SENIOR
5:23:83
5:33:41
5:25:91
63
17
AVONT PASCAL
450  4T
SENIOR
5:37:71
5:31:62
5:14:16
64
13
VIDAL LAURENT
250  2T
SENIOR
5:28:74
5:18:41
5:37:93
65
3
BOURRIER BERGOGNON ROMAIN
250  2T
SENIOR
5:30:10
5:24:09
5:35:67
66
59
GHILHOT VINCENT
250  2T
SENIOR
5:41:46
5:32:85
5:16:61
67
56
CHAUDIER SERGE
250  2T
SENIOR
5:36:25
5:22:74
5:32:12
68
58
BARRIERE ANTHONY
250  2T
SENIOR
5:37:44
5:30:08
5:32:47
69
82
BARBET ANTHONY
125  2T
SENIOR
5:38:76
5:19:94
5:41:98
70
43
MEALLET JEAN PIERRE
450  4T
SENIOR
5:36:08
5:33:53
5:40:94
71
90
WATIER JACQUE
450  4T
SENIOR
5:56:31
5:33:16
5:32:14
72
30
CEGUIN JEAN CHARLES
250  2T
SENIOR
5:54:29
5:30:28
5:49:22
73
60
AZAM DANIEL
125  2T
VETERAN
5:46:26
5:47:46
5:42:58
74
4
ROLLAND DIDIER
250  2T
SENIOR
5:46:18
5:49:82
5:47:45
75
69
GASSOUT GILLES
250  2T
SENIOR
5:52:40
5:28:93
6:06:73
76
11
MONTANIER CHRISTIAN
250  2T
SENIOR
6:22:26
5:31:98
5:38:26
77
79
ROUSTAN PATRICE
450  4T
VETERAN
6:02:04
6:11:14
5:55:05
78
87
MALLET PIERRE
125  2T
VETERAN
5:52:03
6:33:73
5:45:21
79
61
GONZALEZ JEAN JOSE
125  2T
VETERAN
6:27:38
5:55:79
5:52:59
80
68
SORBIER DAVID
250  2T
SENIOR
6:05:29
6:14:54
6:04:92
81
51
DELCROS ERIC
250  2T
SENIOR
5:26:93
5:23:61
5:32:34
82
52
GRAVAJAT HERVE
450  4T
SENIOR
5:31:46
5:28:73
6:41:82
83
77
LORENT PASCAL
450  4T
VETERAN
5:42:65
5:27:95
5:35:28
84
105
OLIVERA MICHAEL
125  2T
SENIOR
5:00:95
4:52:07
4:52:78
85
14
BREMOND CHRISTIAN
250  2T
SENIOR
5:43:45
 
 
86
20
BESSON CHRISTIAN
125  2T
VETERAN
 
 
 
87
21
BESSON XAVIER
50  2T
JUNIOR
 
 
 
88
23
DOUILLARD JEAN MARC
125  2T
VETERAN
7:15:72
6:25:85
 
89
24
FRAISSE JEAN PIERRE
450  4T
SENIOR
 
 
 
90
25
ARNAL OLIVIER
125  2T
SENIOR
6:46:41
9:59:59
 
91
32
BAC FRANCIS
450  4T
SENIOR
5:04:22
4:50:21
 
92
33
ROBERT CHRISTOPHE
250  2T
SENIOR
 
 
 
93
36
COUTURE AGATHE
250  2T
FEMININE
 
 
 
94
40
RAMPON NOEL
 
VETERAN
 
 
 
95
53
CIHANEK JEAN LUC
125  2T
VETERAN
6:25:14
 
 
96
54
CIHANEK GREGORY
250  2T
SENIOR
6:05:45
 
 
97
66
MARTIN GREGORY
125  2T
SENIOR
5:40:13
5:58:92
 
98
67
DEMAY HUGUES
250  2T
SENIOR
 
 
 
99
70
SERRE ERIC
250  2T
VETERAN
5:52:34
5:32:74
 
100
71
CHABREUIL PATRICK
125  2T
VETERAN
5:42:38
 
 
101
76
SERONIE JEAN PASCAL
450  4T
SENIOR
6:42:07
 
 
102
78
BRUGERE CHRISTOPHE
250  2T
SENIOR
 
4:51:51
4:54:52
103
83
LOUPIAS BRUNO
 
VETERAN
 
 
 
104
84
LAVERGNE JEROME
450  4T
SENIOR
5:52:82
 
 
105
85
LAVERGNE LAURENT
125  2T
SENIOR
6:09:57
 
 
106
86
LISSAC ALEXANDRE
250  2T
SENIOR
6:53:53
 
 
107
88
CHADELAT PHILIPPE
250  2T
SENIOR
5:32:18
5:20:74
 
108
96
FAVRE PATRICK
250  2T
SENIOR
6:39:97
 
 
109
97
LAFFEZ BERTRAND
450  4T
VETERAN
6:29:96
6:35:00
 
110
99
JOSSELIN
 
 
 
 
 
111
101
VIAL SAMUEL
125  2T
SENIOR
5:08:26
5:39:44
 
112
102
DELMAS PATRICE
 
 
 
 
 
113
104
CHAUSSINANT ARNAUD
450  4T
SENIOR
5:24:05
5:24:58
 

Faverolles 3 août 2003
Accueil : http://cchalier.free.fr

Valid HTML 4.01!