Endurance de La Taillade

3 octobre 2004

CLT
Nom - Prénom
Catégorie
Club
Nb Tours
Temps Total
1
PLANET Fabien
INTER
MC Andrézieux
22
04:17:41
2
SAGNARD Frédéric
LIGUE 1
MC Le Puy
22
04:24:48
3
DUZELLIER Pierre
INTER
MRC Palladuc
22
04:25:01
4
VIDAL Sébastien
LIGUE 1
MC Le Puy
22
04:27:30
5
LUCAS David
LIGUE 1
MC Brioude
22
04:29:56
6
JOUVE Jimmy
LIGUE 1
MC Le Puy
22
04:32:18
7
ROUSSEL Patrick
LIGUE 1
Issoire Moto Verte
22
04:40:57
8
BOURGEOIS Marc
LIGUE 1
Issoire Moto Verte
21
04:20:19
9
LIONARD Anthony
LIGUE 1
AUREC Kids Angels
21
04:28:51
10
RAMES Philippe
LIGUE 1
MC Rouquetois
21
04:35:14
11
LIBOZ Clément
LIGUE 1
Issoire Moto Verte
20
04:25:42
12
BORDET Frédéric
LIGUE 1
MCCTT Rochepaule
20
04:26:04
13
BARTHOMEUF Philippe
LIGUE 1
Massiac Organisation
20
04:27:02
14
BONNETON Michel
PROMO
MC Livradois
20
04:30:13
15
ARCHAMBEAU Laurent
PROMO
MC La Roche Noire
20
04:30:44
16
BONNEFOY Cyril
LIGUE 1
AML Siaugues
20
04:30:47
17
PAUC Pascal
VETERAN
MC Haut-Cantal
20
04:33:58
18
NOVAIS José
PROMO
MC St-Julien Puy Laveze
20
04:35:29
19
CLADIERE Yannick
PROMO
MC Brioude
20
04:36:44
20
DELIVERT Jérémie
PROMO
Issoire Moto Verte
20
04:38:09
21
BOUDOU Olivier
LIGUE 1
MC Haut-Cantal
20
04:40:41
22
BERTRAND Jean-Claude
PROMO
MC Haut-Cantal
20
04:40:43
23
RAYNAL Patrick
PROMO
MC Haut-Cantal
20
04:40:43
24
GIOFFRE Romain
JUNIOR
AM Auvergne
19
04:24:28
25
PELISSIER Patrick
PROMO
Individuel
19
04:27:52
26
HUGON Jean-Christophe
PROMO
MC Le Puy
19
04:28:01
27
NAVECH Thierry
LIGUE 1
MC Haut-Cantal
19
04:28:47
28
GUILLAUME Richard
PROMO
Montoncel RC
19
04:30:00
29
VALETTE Philippe
PROMO
MC Haut-Cantal
19
04:30:38
30
LEJEWSKI Christophe
PROMO
Issoire Moto Verte
19
04:31:43
31
CHOUVY Frédéric
PROMO
MC Emblavez
19
04:31:53
32
DALMAS Frédéric
PROMO
MC Vicomtois
19
04:32:25
33
BRUN Christophe
PROMO
MC Haut-Cantal
19
04:35:48
34
VIGIER Jean-Philippe
PROMO
MC Haut-Cantal
19
04:36:22
35
DA SILVA Eric
JUNIOR
Individuel
19
04:36:31
36
CHANSON Nicolas
PROMO
MC Haut-Cantal
19
04:36:33
37
MOUCHET Olivier
LIGUE 1
MC Brioude
18
04:24:50
38
BESSEYRE Jean-Luc
PROMO
MC Brioude
18
04:28:55
39
ROUX Franck
PROMO
MC Brioude
18
04:29:27
40
COURTET Eric
VETERAN
MC Brioude
18
04:29:57
41
MOREL Olivier
PROMO
Individuel
18
04:32:09
42
CHANY Serge
VETERAN
MC Yzeure
18
04:35:59
43
COURTINE Remi
JUNIOR
MC Haut-Cantal
18
04:36:59
44
TUPHE Eric
VETERAN
MC Haut-Cantal
18
04:37:58
45
GENESTE Alice
FEMININE
MC Brioude
18
04:38:51
46
BONNEFOY Francis
LIGUE 1
AML Siaugues
18
04:39:02
47
AUROUX Julien
PROMO
MC Brioude
18
04:43:55
48
VETTOTETTI Cédric
PROMO
MC Le Puy
18
04:44:15
49
BOUQUET Florian
JUNIOR
MC Saint-Chély
17
04:02:30
50
MAMET Christophe
VETERAN
MC Haut-Cantal
17
04:26:00
51
LEVIS Denis
VETERAN
GAZ' N GAZ' L
17
04:27:44
52
DOCHEZ Francis
PROMO
Individuel
17
04:29:20
53
CHANSON Jérôme
PROMO
MC Haut-Cantal
17
04:31:33
54
FAURE Mathieu
PROMO
Issoire Moto Verte
17
04:32:10
55
CHAUVET Didier
LIGUE 1
MC De Barges
17
04:32:29
56
NIZET Jean-Luc
PROMO
Individuel
17
04:42:24
57
FALCON Guy
VETERAN
MC Haut-Cantal
17
04:44:07
58
SAVINEL Guillaume
JUNIOR
MC Livradois
16
04:25:08
59
MOURET David
PROMO
Club Motocycliste Police Nationale
16
04:25:46
60
MOINGS Damien
PROMO
Individuel
16
04:26:13
61
RAYNAL Sébastien
PROMO
MC Haut-Cantal
16
04:26:40
62
BAUMEL Nicolas
PROMO
Individuel
16
04:26:54
63
LABRUNIE Jean-Marc
PROMO
MC Haut-Cantal
16
04:32:42
64
BOURGEOIS Franck
14-16 ans
Individuel
16
04:38:02
65
MOURGUES Didier
PROMO
MC Haut-Cantal
16
04:38:02
66
PERRARD Lionel
JUNIOR
MC Amitiés
16
04:38:46
67
PAYS Philippe
PROMO
AML Siaugues
16
04:42:04
68
FAURE François
PROMO
MC Combrailles
16
04:42:56
69
MONTCRIOL Aurélien
DUGNE Dimitri
OUDOUL Etienne
14-16 ans
AM Auvergne
16
04:43:28
70
TRANCHET Jean-François
PROMO
MC Haut-Cantal
15
04:05:52
71
MAGE Alexandre
PROMO
Paslière Moto Sport
15
04:11:32
72
LAURIER Vivien
PROMO
MC Feuillantin
15
04:26:16
73
FALCON Nicolas
JUNIOR
Bubble Team
15
04:30:36
74
KLETZGER Grégory
PROMO
MC Chavades
15
04:32:41
75
RIOUFFREYT Dompinique
VETERAN
MC De Barges
15
04:47:31
76
AUBERTIE François
JUNIOR
Individuel
15
04:49:06
77
BROUSSON Nicolas
LIGUE 1
MC Livradois
14
02:46:29
78
CAILLENS Benoit
LIGUE 1
MC Lozérien
14
02:56:19
79
AVOND Jérôme
LIGUE 1
AMG
14
03:06:50
80
BERNARD Didier
PROMO
MC Andrézieux
14
03:20:29
81
MONTCRIOL Jean-Pierre
VETERAN
AM Auvergne
14
03:54:48
82
MABIT Alain
VETERAN
MC Amitiés
14
04:32:35
83
MARTINEZ Alexandre
PROMO
MC Rouquetois
14
04:41:27
84
BOYER Florent
LIGUE 1
MC Le Puy
13
02:52:17
85
DELPIROUX Romain
PROMO
Individuel
13
04:01:44
86
PERRIN Jérôme
LIGUE 1
MC Le Puy
12
02:35:58
87
BONNAMAIN Jérôme
PROMO
MC Livradois
12
02:48:52
88
THOMAS Michel
LIGUE 1
Individuel
12
03:05:31
89
VAUZELLE Christophe
PROMO
MC Le Puy
12
03:08:24
90
FAGHEON Stéphane
PROMO
MC Haut-Cantal
12
03:18:28
91
MALLET Pierre
VETERAN
MC Haut-Cantal
12
04:27:21
92
PAUTY Gilles
PROMO
MC Haut-Cantal
12
04:37:56
93
GIRAUD Julien
LIGUE 1
MC De Barges
11
02:16:50
94
GARNIER Frederic
LIGUE 1
MC Brioude
11
02:18:27
95
AVONT Mickaël
LIGUE 1
MC Le Puy
11
02:18:37
96
CHALENDAR Pierre
PROMO
MC Emblavez
11
02:30:24
97
CORDESSE Guilhem
LIGUE 1
MC Lozérien
11
02:35:52
98
CUSSET Christophe
PROMO
Individuel
11
02:42:57
99
TOURNEBIZE Stéphane
LIGUE 1
MC Livradois
11
02:51:46
100
CROZAT Samuel
PROMO
MC Haut-Cantal
11
02:53:11
101
QUESNE Jean-Luc
PROMO
AM Auvergne
11
02:53:20
102
BERGER Jean Marie
INTER
MC Ussonnais
10
02:01:56
103
SAVINEL Jean-Michel
LIGUE 1
MC Livradois
10
02:07:20
104
MAX Julien
LIGUE 1
MC Saint-Mamet
10
02:11:13
105
ROBIN Lucien
LIGUE 1
MC Ride Culture
10
02:15:18
106
LAFARGE Arnaud
PROMO
Trizac Moto Loisirs
10
02:17:33
107
TAQUE Gilbert
LIGUE 1
Team Saint-Yorre
10
02:19:01
108
BERNARD Simon
PROMO
MC Andrézieux
10
02:45:30
109
MANHES Laurent
PROMO
Individuel
10
03:26:39
110
AMBLARD Jean-Luc
VETERAN
Individuel
10
03:49:24
111
DE FREITAS Jean-Paul
PROMO
Individuel
10
03:59:20
112
GIBERT Guillaume
PROMO
AML Siaugues
9
02:09:13
113
DUPONT Frédéric
PROMO
Trizac Moto Loisirs
9
02:15:32
114
ROUGET Didier
LIGUE 1
Issoire Moto Verte
8
01:52:27
115
BONNEFOY Dominique
PROMO
AML Siaugues
7
01:48:20
116
DELMAS Olivier
PROMO
Individuel
7
02:08:08
117
CROUZET Jean-Baptiste
PROMO
MC Ussonnais
6
02:12:21
118
BILEN Thibault
LIGUE 1
MC Haut-Cantal
5
01:03:05
119
ROUSSEAU Gilles
VETERAN
MC Vertaizon
5
01:18:09
120
MATHIEU Fabrice
PROMO
MC Haut-Cantal
5
01:25:07
121
CHARBONNIER Vincent
LIGUE 1
Individuel
4
00:51:54
122
BONNET Christophe
PROMO
MC Haut-Cantal
4
01:06:24
123
AMBLARD Patrick
PROMO
Trizac Moto Loisirs
3
01:08:54
124
PONS Fabien
LIGUE 1
MC Saint-Mamet
1
00:15:24
125
GENIN François
LIGUE 1
Team St Yorre
1
00:16:18
126
HENRY Yann - Lionel
PROMO
Individuel
1
00:18:29
127
TOURNEBIZE Pascal
PROMO
Issoire Moto Verte
0
00:00:00
128
MAUFROY Julien
PROMO
Individuel
0
00:00:00
129
ROQUES Ludovic
JUNIOR
MC La Capelle
0
00:00:00
130
ALIX Frédéric
PROMO
MC Plateau Ardéchois
0
00:00:00
131
CORDESSE Cyril
JUNIOR
MC La Colagne
0
00:00:00
132
FANGET Robert
PROMO
MC Haute Ardèche
0
00:00:00

La Taillade 3 octobre 2004
Accueil : http://cchalier.free.fr

Valid HTML 4.01!